Home » Korean Star » Lee Min Hyuk

Lee Min Hyuk

Lee Min Hyuk 
Lee Min Hyuk Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Lee Min Hyuk  
Korean Name: 이민혁
Other Name: Lee Min Hyeok / 허타 / Heota
Birthday: 29 November 1990
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 61 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Lee Min Hyuk's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Min Hyuk's Photo Gallery

Lee Min Hyuk

 

Talk about Lee Min Hyuk

Easy post with no code


255