Home » Korean Star » Lee Min Jung

Lee Min Jung

Lee Min Jung 
Lee Min Jung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Min Jung  
Korean Name: 이민정
Other Name: Yi Min Jeong
Birthday: 16 February 1983
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Min Jung's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Min Jung's Photo Gallery

Lee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min JungLee Min Jung

 

Talk about Lee Min Jung

Easy post with no code


255