Home » Korean Star » Lee Se Young

Lee Se Young

Lee Se Young 
Lee Se Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Se Young  
Korean Name: 이세영
Other Name: Lee Se Yeong
Birthday: 20 December 1992
Age: 25 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Se Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Se Young's Photo Gallery

Lee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se YoungLee Se Young

 

Talk about Lee Se Young

Easy post with no code


255