Home » Korean Star » Lee Seo Jin

Lee Seo Jin

Lee Seo Jin 
Lee Seo Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Seo Jin  
Korean Name: 이서진
Other Name: อีซอจิน / Lee Seo Jin
Birthday: 30 January 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee Seo Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Seo Jin's Photo Gallery

Lee Seo JinLee Seo Jin

 

Talk about Lee Seo Jin

Easy post with no code


255