Home » Korean Star » Lee Seung Ki

Lee Seung Ki

Lee Seung Ki 
Lee Seung Ki Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Lee Seung Ki  
Korean Name: 이승기
Other Name: Lee Seung Gi / 李勝基
Birthday: 13 January 1987
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Seung Ki's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Seung Ki's Photo Gallery

Lee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung KiLee Seung Ki

 

Talk about Lee Seung Ki

Easy post with no code


255