Home » Korean Star » Lee So Yeon

Lee So Yeon

Lee So Yeon 
Lee So Yeon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee So Yeon  
Korean Name: 이소연
Other Name: Yi So Yeon
Birthday: 16 April 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: A


Lee So Yeon's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee So Yeon's Photo Gallery

Lee So YeonLee So YeonLee So YeonLee So YeonLee So YeonLee So YeonLee So YeonLee So Yeon

 

Talk about Lee So Yeon

Easy post with no code


255