Home » Korean Star » Lee Sung Yeol

Lee Sung Yeol

Lee Sung Yeol 
Lee Sung Yeol Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Lee Sung Yeol  
Korean Name: 이성열
Other Name: イ・ソンヨル / Lee Sonyoru
Birthday: 27 August 1991
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Blood Type: B

Lee Sung Yeol's Dramas and Movies


Lee Sung Yeol's Photo Gallery

Lee Sung Yeol


Talk about Lee Sung Yeol

Easy post with no code