Home » Korean Star » Lee Tae Sung

Lee Tae Sung

Lee Tae Sung 
Lee Tae Sung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Tae Sung  
Korean Name: 이태성
Other Name: Lee Tae Seong
Birthday: 21 April 1985
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 74 Kg
Blood Type: O


Lee Tae Sung's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Tae Sung's Photo Gallery

Lee Tae SungLee Tae SungLee Tae SungLee Tae SungLee Tae SungLee Tae Sung

 

Talk about Lee Tae Sung

Easy post with no code


255