Home » Korean Star » Lee Yeon Hee

Lee Yeon Hee

Lee Yeon Hee 
Lee Yeon Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Yeon Hee  
Korean Name: 이연희
Other Name: Lee Yun Hui / 李妍熙
Birthday: 09 January 1988
Age: 26 Year
Birthplace: Bundang, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Yeon Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Yeon Hee's Photo Gallery

Lee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon HeeLee Yeon Hee

 

Talk about Lee Yeon Hee

Easy post with no code


255