Home » Korean Star » Lee Young Ae

Lee Young Ae

Lee Young Ae 
Lee Young Ae Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Young Ae  
Korean Name: 이영애
Other Name: อียองแอ
Birthday: 31 January 1971
Age: 43 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Lee Young Ae's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Young Ae's Photo Gallery

Lee Young AeLee Young AeLee Young Ae

 

Talk about Lee Young Ae

Easy post with no code


255