Home » Korean Star » Lee Young Ah

Lee Young Ah

Lee Young Ah 
Lee Young Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Lee Young Ah  
Korean Name: 이영아
Other Name: Yi Yeong Ah
Birthday: 23 October 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: North Gyeongsang, South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: B


Lee Young Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Lee Young Ah's Photo Gallery

Lee Young AhLee Young AhLee Young AhLee Young AhLee Young AhLee Young AhLee Young AhLee Young Ah

 

Talk about Lee Young Ah

Easy post with no code


255