Home » Korean Star » Min Ho

Min Ho

Min Ho 
Min Ho Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Min Ho  
Korean Name: 민호
Other Name: 최민호 / Choi Min Ho
Birthday: 09 December 1991
Age: 26 Year
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: B


Min Ho's Dramas and Movies

 

Min Ho's Photo Gallery

Min HoMin HoMin HoMin HoMin HoMin Ho

 

Talk about Min Ho

Easy post with no code


255