Home » Korean Star » Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri 
Nam Gyu Ri Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Nam Gyu Ri  
Korean Name: 남규리
Other Name: Nam Kyu Ri / 남미정 / Nam Mi Jeong / Nam Mi Jung
Birthday: 26 April 1985
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: O


Nam Gyu Ri's Dramas and Movies

 

Nam Gyu Ri's Photo Gallery

Nam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu RiNam Gyu Ri

 

Talk about Nam Gyu Ri

Easy post with no code


255