Home » Korean Star » Narsha

Narsha

Narsha 
Narsha Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Narsha  
Korean Name: 나르샤
Other Name: 박효진 / Park Hyo Jin
Birthday: 28 December 1981
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 158 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: A


Narsha's Dramas and Movies

 

Narsha's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Narsha

Easy post with no code


255