Home » Korean Star » Oh Yoon Ah

Oh Yoon Ah

Oh Yoon Ah 
Oh Yoon Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Oh Yoon Ah  
Korean Name: 오윤하
Other Name: Oh Yun Ah
Birthday: 14 October 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Oh Yoon Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Oh Yoon Ah's Photo Gallery

Oh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon AhOh Yoon Ah

 

Talk about Oh Yoon Ah

Easy post with no code


255