Home » Korean Star » Oh Yun Soo

Oh Yun Soo

Oh Yun Soo 
Oh Yun Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Oh Yun Soo  
Korean Name: 오연수
Other Name: Oh Yeon Su
Birthday: 27 October 1971
Age: 46 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 43 Kg
Blood Type: O


Oh Yun Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Oh Yun Soo's Photo Gallery

Oh Yun Soo

 

Talk about Oh Yun Soo

Easy post with no code


255