Home » Korean Star » Ohn Joo Wan

Ohn Joo Wan

Ohn Joo Wan 
Ohn Joo Wan Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Ohn Joo Wan  
Korean Name: 온주완
Other Name: On Ju Wan / 송정식 / Song Jung Shik
Birthday: 11 December 1983
Age: 34 Year
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 68 Kg
Blood Type: O


Ohn Joo Wan's Dramas and Movies

 

Ohn Joo Wan's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Ohn Joo Wan

Easy post with no code


255