Home » Korean Star » Park Gyu Ri

Park Gyu Ri

Park Gyu Ri 
Park Gyu Ri Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Park Gyu Ri  
Korean Name: 박규리
Other Name: Bak Gyu Ri / Gyul, Gyul Omma, Goddess, Mirror Princess, LeGYulas, Shikshin, Carrot / 규리 / Gyuri
Birthday: 21 May 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Park Gyu Ri's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Gyu Ri's Photo Gallery

Park Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu RiPark Gyu Ri

 

Talk about Park Gyu Ri

Easy post with no code


255