Home » Korean Star » Park Ha Sun

Park Ha Sun

Park Ha Sun 
Park Ha Sun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Ha Sun  
Korean Name: 박하선
Other Name: Park Ha Seon
Birthday: 22 October 1987
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Park Ha Sun's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Ha Sun's Photo Gallery

Park Ha SunPark Ha SunPark Ha SunPark Ha SunPark Ha SunPark Ha SunPark Ha Sun

 

Talk about Park Ha Sun

Easy post with no code


255