Home » Korean Star » Park Ji Yeon

Park Ji Yeon

Park Ji Yeon 
Park Ji Yeon Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Park Ji Yeon  
Korean Name: 박지연
Other Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon / Bak Ji Yun / T-ara
Birthday: 07 June 1993
Age: 24 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Park Ji Yeon's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Ji Yeon's Photo Gallery

Park Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji YeonPark Ji Yeon

 

Talk about Park Ji Yeon

Easy post with no code


255