Home » Korean Star » Park Min Ji

Park Min Ji

Park Min Ji 
Park Min Ji Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Min Ji  
Korean Name: 박민지
Other Name: Bak Min Ji
Birthday: 22 July 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 162 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Park Min Ji's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Min Ji's Photo Gallery

Park Min Ji

 

Talk about Park Min Ji

Easy post with no code


255