Home » Korean Star » Park Shi Hoo

Park Shi Hoo

Park Shi Hoo 
Park Shi Hoo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Shi Hoo  
Korean Name: 박시후
Other Name: 박평호 / Park Pyung Ho
Birthday: 03 April 1978
Age: 36 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: B


Park Shi Hoo's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Shi Hoo's Photo Gallery

Park Shi HooPark Shi Hoo

 

Talk about Park Shi Hoo

Easy post with no code


255