Home » Korean Star » Park Shin Hye

Park Shin Hye

Park Shin Hye 
Park Shin Hye Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Shin Hye  
Korean Name: 박신혜
Other Name: Bak Sin Hye
Birthday: 08 February 1990
Age: 24 Year
Birthplace: Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Height: 163 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: A


Park Shin Hye's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Shin Hye's Photo Gallery

Park Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin HyePark Shin Hye

 

Talk about Park Shin Hye

Easy post with no code


255