Home » Korean Star » Park Sol Mi

Park Sol Mi

Park Sol Mi 
Park Sol Mi Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Park Sol Mi  
Korean Name: 박솔미
Other Name: Bak Sol mi
Birthday: 24 October 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: B


Park Sol Mi's Dramas and Movies

 

Park Sol Mi's Photo Gallery

Park Sol MiPark Sol MiPark Sol MiPark Sol MiPark Sol MiPark Sol MiPark Sol Mi

 

Talk about Park Sol Mi

Easy post with no code


255