Home » Korean Star » Rain

Rain

Rain 
Rain Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Rain  
Korean Name:
Other Name: Bi / 정지훈 / Jung Ji Hoon / Jeong Ji Hun / Pi
Birthday: 25 June 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184 Cm
Weight: 75 Kg
Blood Type: O


Rain's Dramas and Movies

 

Rain's Photo Gallery

RainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRainRain

 

Talk about Rain

Easy post with no code


255