Home » Korean Star » Seo Kang Joon

Seo Kang Joon

Seo Kang Joon 
Seo Kang Joon Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Seo Kang Joon  
Korean Name: 서강준
Other Name: 이승환 / Lee Seung Hwan / Yi Seung Hwan
Birthday: 12 October 1993
Age: 24 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 183 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Seo Kang Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Seo Kang Joon's Photo Gallery

Seo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang JoonSeo Kang Joon

 

Talk about Seo Kang Joon

Easy post with no code


255