Home » Korean Star » Seo Young Hee

Seo Young Hee

Seo Young Hee 
Seo Young Hee Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Seo Young Hee  
Korean Name: 서영희
Other Name: Suh Yeong Hui
Birthday: 13 June 1980
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 166 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Seo Young Hee's Dramas and Movies

 

Seo Young Hee's Photo Gallery

Seo Young HeeSeo Young HeeSeo Young HeeSeo Young Hee

 

Talk about Seo Young Hee

Easy post with no code


255