Home » Korean Star » Seung Ri

Seung Ri

Seung Ri 
Seung Ri Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Seung Ri  
Korean Name: 승리
Other Name: V.I, Victory / 이승현 / Lee Seung Hyun
Birthday: 12 December 1990
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 176 Cm
Weight: 60 Kg
Blood Type: A

Seung Ri's Dramas and Movies


Seung Ri's Photo Gallery


Talk about Seung Ri

Easy post with no code