Home » Korean Star » Shin Joo Ah

Shin Joo Ah

Shin Joo Ah 
Shin Joo Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Shin Joo Ah  
Korean Name: 신주아
Other Name: Shin Ju Ah
Birthday: 20 March 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: O


Shin Joo Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Shin Joo Ah's Photo Gallery

Shin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo AhShin Joo Ah

 

Talk about Shin Joo Ah

Easy post with no code


255