Home » Korean Star » Shin Min Ah

Shin Min Ah

Shin Min Ah 
Shin Min Ah Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Shin Min Ah  
Korean Name: 신민아
Other Name: Shin Mina / 양민아 / Yang Min Ah / Do Duk Do Duk
Birthday: 05 April 1984
Age: 30 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: O


Shin Min Ah's Dramas and Movies

 

Shin Min Ah's Photo Gallery

Shin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min AhShin Min Ah

 

Talk about Shin Min Ah

Easy post with no code


255