Home » Korean Star » Shin So Yool

Shin So Yool

Shin So Yool 
Shin So Yool Profile
Korean Singer
English Name: Shin So Yool  
Korean Name: 신소율
Other Name: Sin So Yul
Birthday: 05 August 1987
Age: 30 Year
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Shin So Yool's Dramas and Movies

 

Shin So Yool's Photo Gallery

Shin So YoolShin So YoolShin So YoolShin So YoolShin So YoolShin So Yool

 

Talk about Shin So Yool

Easy post with no code


255