Home » Korean Star » Shin Sung Rok

Shin Sung Rok

Shin Sung Rok 
Shin Sung Rok Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Shin Sung Rok  
Korean Name: 신성록
Other Name: Sin Seong Rok
Birthday: 23 November 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185 Cm
Weight: 78 Kg
Blood Type: A


Shin Sung Rok's Dramas and Movies

 

Shin Sung Rok's Photo Gallery

Shin Sung RokShin Sung Rok

 

Talk about Shin Sung Rok

Easy post with no code


255