Home » Korean Star » So Ji Sub

So Ji Sub

So Ji Sub 
So Ji Sub Profile
Korean Star
English Name: So Ji Sub  
Korean Name: 소지섭
Other Name: So Ji Seob / Soh Ji Sup / So Ji Seop / 苏志燮
Birthday: 04 November 1977
Age: 40 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: O


So Ji Sub's Dramas and Movies

 

So Ji Sub's Photo Gallery

So Ji SubSo Ji SubSo Ji SubSo Ji SubSo Ji SubSo Ji Sub

 

Talk about So Ji Sub

Easy post with no code


255