Home » Korean Star » So Yi Hyun

So Yi Hyun

So Yi Hyun 
So Yi Hyun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: So Yi Hyun  
Korean Name: 소이현
Other Name: So Yi Hyeon / 조우정 / Jo Woo Jung / Cho Woo Jeong
Birthday: 28 August 1984
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: Jeonju, North Jeolla, South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 49 Kg
Blood Type: A


So Yi Hyun's Dramas and Movies

 

So Yi Hyun's Photo Gallery

So Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi HyunSo Yi Hyun

 

Talk about So Yi Hyun

Easy post with no code


255