Home » Korean Star » Son Ye Jin

Son Ye Jin

Son Ye Jin 
Son Ye Jin Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Son Ye Jin  
Korean Name: 손예진
Other Name: 손연진 / Son Yeon Jin / Son Yun Jin / 孙艺珍
Birthday: 11 January 1982
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: A


Son Ye Jin's Dramas and Movies

 

Son Ye Jin's Photo Gallery

Son Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye JinSon Ye Jin

 

Talk about Son Ye Jin

Easy post with no code


255