Home » Korean Star » Song Ji Hyo

Song Ji Hyo

Song Ji Hyo 
Song Ji Hyo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Song Ji Hyo  
Korean Name: 송지효
Other Name: 천성임 / Chun Sung Im / Cheon Seong Im
Birthday: 15 August 1981
Age: 33 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Song Ji Hyo's Dramas and Movies

 

Song Ji Hyo's Photo Gallery

Song Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji HyoSong Ji Hyo

 

Talk about Song Ji Hyo

Easy post with no code


255