Home » Korean Star » Song Joong Ki

Song Joong Ki

Song Joong Ki 
Song Joong Ki Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Song Joong Ki  
Korean Name: 송중기
Other Name: Song Jung Ki / 宋鐘基 / ซงจุงกิ / ซองจุงกี / ซองจุงกิ
Birthday: 19 September 1985
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: A


Song Joong Ki's Dramas and Movies

 

Song Joong Ki's Photo Gallery

Song Joong KiSong Joong KiSong Joong KiSong Joong KiSong Joong Ki

 

Talk about Song Joong Ki

Easy post with no code


255