Home » Korean Star » Sulli

Sulli

Sulli 
Sulli Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Sulli  
Korean Name: 최설리
Other Name: Choi Seol Ri / Choi Sul Li / 최진리 / Choi Jin Ri
Birthday: 29 March 1994
Age: 20 Year
Birthplace: Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Blood Type: 0


Sulli's Dramas and Movies

 

Sulli's Photo Gallery

SulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulliSulli

 

Talk about Sulli

Easy post with no code


255