Home » Korean Star » Suzy

Suzy

Suzy 
Suzy Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Suzy  
Korean Name: 수지
Other Name: ซูซี่ / Su Ji / MissA / Miss A
Birthday: 10 October 1994
Age: 20 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 166 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Suzy's Dramas and Movies

 

Suzy's Photo Gallery

SuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzySuzy

 

Talk about Suzy

Easy post with no code


255