Home » Korean Star » T.o.p

T.o.p

T.o.p 
T.o.p Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: T.o.p  
Korean Name:
Other Name: Tempo / 최승현 / Choi Seung Hyun / Choi Seung Hyeon
Birthday: 04 November 1987
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: B


T.o.p's Dramas and Movies

 

T.o.p's Photo Gallery

T.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.pT.o.p

 

Talk about T.o.p

Easy post with no code


255