Home » Korean Star » Uee

Uee

Uee 
Uee Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Uee  
Korean Name: 유이
Other Name: Yoo Yi / 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin / 金宥真
Birthday: 09 April 1988
Age: 29 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: O


Uee's Dramas and Movies

 

Uee's Photo Gallery

UeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUeeUee

 

Talk about Uee

Easy post with no code


255