Home » Korean Star » Uhm Jung Hwa

Uhm Jung Hwa

Uhm Jung Hwa 
Uhm Jung Hwa Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Uhm Jung Hwa  
Korean Name: 엄정화
Other Name: Eom Jeong Hwa
Birthday: 17 August 1971
Age: 46 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 164 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: A


Uhm Jung Hwa's Dramas and Movies

 

Uhm Jung Hwa's Photo Gallery

Uhm Jung HwaUhm Jung HwaUhm Jung HwaUhm Jung HwaUhm Jung HwaUhm Jung HwaUhm Jung Hwa

 

Talk about Uhm Jung Hwa

Easy post with no code


255