Home » Korean Star » Uhm Ki Joon

Uhm Ki Joon

Uhm Ki Joon 
Uhm Ki Joon Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Uhm Ki Joon  
Korean Name: 엄기준
Other Name: Eom Gi Jun / อึมคิจุน
Birthday: 23 March 1973
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 67 Kg
Blood Type: A


Uhm Ki Joon's Dramas and Movies

 

Uhm Ki Joon's Photo Gallery

Uhm Ki JoonUhm Ki JoonUhm Ki JoonUhm Ki JoonUhm Ki JoonUhm Ki Joon

 

Talk about Uhm Ki Joon

Easy post with no code


255