Home » Korean Star » Uhm Tae Woong

Uhm Tae Woong

Uhm Tae Woong 
Uhm Tae Woong Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Uhm Tae Woong  
Korean Name: 엄태웅
Other Name: Eom Tae Woong
Birthday: 05 April 1975
Age: 42 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181 Cm
Weight: 70 Kg
Blood Type: A


Uhm Tae Woong's Dramas and Movies

 

Uhm Tae Woong's Photo Gallery

Uhm Tae WoongUhm Tae WoongUhm Tae WoongUhm Tae WoongUhm Tae Woong

 

Talk about Uhm Tae Woong

Easy post with no code


255