Home » Korean Star » Wooyoung

Wooyoung

Wooyoung 
Wooyoung Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Wooyoung  
Korean Name: 우영
Other Name: อูยอง
Birthday: 30 April 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 65 Kg
Blood Type: B


Wooyoung's Dramas and Movies

 

Wooyoung's Photo Gallery

WooyoungWooyoungWooyoung

 

Talk about Wooyoung

Easy post with no code


255