Home » Korean Star » Yoo Gun

Yoo Gun

Yoo Gun 
Yoo Gun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Yoo Gun  
Korean Name: 유건
Other Name: Yoo Goon / Yoo Geon / Jo Jung Ik / U Gun
Birthday: 21 January 1983
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 Cm
Weight: 66 Kg
Blood Type: B


Yoo Gun's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoo Gun's Photo Gallery

Yoo GunYoo GunYoo GunYoo Gun

 

Talk about Yoo Gun

Easy post with no code


255