Home » Korean Star » Yoo Ha Na

Yoo Ha Na

Yoo Ha Na 
Yoo Ha Na Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Yoo Ha Na  
Korean Name: 유하나
Other Name: Liu He Na
Birthday: 23 September 1982
Age: 35 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169 Cm
Weight: 47 Kg
Blood Type: O


Yoo Ha Na's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoo Ha Na's Photo Gallery

Yoo Ha NaYoo Ha NaYoo Ha NaYoo Ha Na

 

Talk about Yoo Ha Na

Easy post with no code


255