Home » Korean Star » Yoo So Young

Yoo So Young

Yoo So Young 
Yoo So Young Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Yoo So Young  
Korean Name: 유소영
Other Name: 주소영 / Joo So Young
Birthday: 29 March 1986
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: Seongnam, Geonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 44 Kg
Blood Type: 0


Yoo So Young's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoo So Young's Photo Gallery

Yoo So YoungYoo So YoungYoo So YoungYoo So YoungYoo So YoungYoo So YoungYoo So YoungYoo So Young

 

Talk about Yoo So Young

Easy post with no code


255