Home » Korean Star » Yoo Sun

Yoo Sun

Yoo Sun 
Yoo Sun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Yoo Sun  
Korean Name: 유선
Other Name: Yu Seon / 왕유선 / Wang Yoo Sun
Birthday: 11 February 1976
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 165 Cm
Weight: 46 Kg
Blood Type: A


Yoo Sun's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoo Sun's Photo Gallery

Yoo SunYoo SunYoo Sun

 

Talk about Yoo Sun

Easy post with no code


255