Home » Korean Star » Yoona

Yoona

Yoona 
Yoona Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Yoona  
Korean Name: 임윤아
Other Name: Im Yoon Ah / Lim Yoon Ah / Yoong / Deer Yoona / SNSD / Girls' Generation / So Nyeo Shi Dae
Birthday: 03 May 1990
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167 Cm
Weight: 50 Kg
Blood Type: B


Yoona's Dramas and Movies

 

Yoona's Photo Gallery

YoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoonaYoona

 

Talk about Yoona

Easy post with no code


255